Käyttövaliot

Käyttövaliot

2018 Valioituneet

Juukelin Amanda , om. Räsänen Vesa , Juuka

Tuopan Usvatuuli , om. Romppanen Mikko, Nurmes

Joutsenrinteen , om. Juhani saarelainen, Koli

 Ajoketun Banjo, om. Seppo Sorjamaa, Liperi

 Mikalan Halla, om. Toni Salminen, Tohmajärvi

 

2017 Valioituneet

Honkasuoran Isla , Nevalainen Juha ja Eila, Nurmes

Luontopolun Osku, Nissinen Mikko, Outokumpu

Mutalanmäen Raiku, Turunen Teuvo ja Tolvanen Aleksi, Joensuu/Kontiolahti

Perämeren Kossi, Jehkinen Antero, Nurmes

Riistapiiska Mari Jutta, Huovinen Matti, Nurmes

Vire, Hautanen Timo, Nurmes

k-xx Weelax Saku, Laukkanen marko, Rääkkylä

2016 Valioituneet

Ajotaiturin Rita, Rokkonen Unto, Lieksa

Ajotaiturin Ukko, Puustinen Ville, Joensuu

Havukkakallion Jallu, Turunen Teuvo,Joensuu

Havukkakallion Pavarotti, Mauno&Antti Karhapää, Ilomantsi

Hila-ajon Ilo, Peltonen Santeri&Mutanen Henri, Kontiolahti

Karkon Riitu, Kinnunen Martti, Tohmajärvi

Kessu, Kaislasuo tarmo, Eno/Joensuu

Koivukulman Diiva-Dooris, Makkonen Jukka&Murtonen Timo Polvijärvi/Tohmajärvi

Maihilan Frederik, Linqvist Kai&Pirhonen Ritva, Tohmajärvi

Mannikarin humu, Tuunainen Ilpo, Tohmajärvi

Sorkomäen Nelli, Varis Tero, Joensuu

 

2015 Valioituneet

Ajotaiturin Amalia ,Romppanen Mikko, Nurmes

Hanhikorven Eko Naumanen Matti, Outokumpu

Hila-Ajon Nalle  Änäkkälä Jyri, Joensuu

Huki  Sissonen Jorma, Tohmajärvi

Korvenkätkön Lordi  Vepsäläinen Anssi, Joensuu

Kuusitarhan Pelle  Purmonen Markku, Tohmajärvi

Lehtikankaan Kajo  Karhu Esa, Nurmes

Mannikarin Ani  Lehikoinen Esa, Joensuu

Pili  Murtonen Timo, Tohmajärvi

Intolan Rita Tukiainen Martti, Kitee

Retu Mertanen Juha, Polvijärvi

2014 Valioituneet

Eräjätkän Elli Sykkö Anssi ja Tanninen Merja, Joensuu

Havukkakallion Hertta Hämäläinen Raimo, Ilomantsi

Kaikuvan Julle Tikkanen osmo, Rääkkylä

Kenttä Mestarin Usko  Penttinen Juhani, Joensuu

Kontio Sikke Muhonen Pertti, Eno

Korvenkätkön Ludvig Räsänen Asko, Lieksa

Meripojan Aikku  Sahlman Kalevi, Polvijärvi

Mulonsalon Bätmis  Räsänen Martti, Joensuu

Muuvi  Nevalainen Reijo, Nurmes

Penkkatien Titta  Asikainen Pekka, Kesälahti

Tivakan Hupi Immonen Aki ja Haaranen Minna, Polvijärvi

Tuike  Makkonen Jukka, Polvijärvi

Haka-ahon Karo  Romppanen Matti, Polvijärvi

Kaikuvan Pomo Timonen Markku, Kitee

Koivukulman Bravo-Salli  Räsänen Sirpa, Lieksa

2013 Valioituneet

Alapörkän Jere Tahvanainen Jari ja Ari, Ilomantsi

Hilu   Immonen Aki, Polvijärvi

Honkasuoran E.T  Nevalainen Juha ja Eila, Nurmes

Katrihelena  Lindgvist Kai ja Pirhonen Ritva, Tohmajärvi

Kirkkojärven Sahti  Kolehmainen Eero, Joensuu

Maihilan Jake  Heinonen Keijo, Tohmajärvi

Mämmikorven Netta  Meriläinen Ensio, Kovero

Osku   Räsänen Pentti, Joensuu

Päiväpirtin Suvituuli  Romppanen Mikko, Nurmes

Rauta-Ajon Rossi  Venäläinen Aki, Joensuu

Tanni-Onnin Roku  Koskinen Pentti, Polvijärvi

Tivakan Tiilu  Rautiainen Jari, Lieksa

 

2012 Valioituneet

Tivalan Hilla Kinnari Kari-Jussi, Hammaslahti 

Viistopolun Jassi Kostamo Kyösti, Nurmes

Jahvetti Räsänen Asko, Lieksa

Havukkakallion Humu Hämäläinen Raimo,Ilomantsi

Ajajan Elmeri Kairikko Olli, Nurmes

Jeri Jehkinen Antero, Nurmes

Patu sumala Kaisu-Leena, Pyhäselkä

Sakpai Gaekkien Narttu Patrikainen riitta, Joensuu

Ruskametsän Late Ratilainen Ilkka

Salosoinnun Jilla Kareinen jyri, Ilomantsi

Myllynotkon Tessu Makkonen Jukka, Polvijärvi

Ilo Koskinen Paavo, Polvijärvi

Tivakan Hila Peltonen Santeri ja Mutanen Henri, Kontiolahti

Tivakan Turo Pakarinen Jukka, Joensuu

Salosoinnun Iisa Moilanen Urpo, Ilomantsi

Luontopolun Tuuli Kuittinen Pekka, Liperi

Pahkakallion piki Murtonen Timo, Tohmajärvi

Tarukuja Hippu Palviainen Pasi,Heli ja Ida, Ilomantsi

Jänispolun Hero Sissonen jorma, Ilomantsi

Intolan Mira Vänskä Timo, Outokumpu

Salosoinnun Iisa Moilanen Urpo, Ilomantsi

Kuturan Jeri   Lauronen Tarja, Petri ja Niklas Lehikoinen

 

2011 Valioituneet

Mulonsalon Manta  Hämäläinen Raimo,  Ilomantsi

Mulonsalon Monsteri Peltonen Santeri ja Mutanen Henri, Kontiolahti

Mulonsalon Pietu  Hirvonen Mauri, Outokumpu

Tarukuja Iiro Naumanen Tapio, Outokumpu

Kevätahon Anu Murtonen Timo, Tohmajärvi

Tivakan Apollo  Kärkkäinen Matti , Lieksa

Junnu   Räsänen Asko, Lieksa

Ajolumen Kira  Piironen Petri ja Puustinen Veikka, Tohmajärvi

Latukkakorven utu  Nissinen Janne, Kontiolahti

Myllysalon Hilima  Tanninen Jarmo,Jami ja Nico, Joensuu

Romi Piiparinen Petra ja Kuronen Erkki, Polvijärvi

Rovakon Jekku  Murtonen Timo, Tohmajärvi

Tarukuja Iiro  Naumanen Tapani, Outokumpu

Akon Sipi, Pöllänen Markku, Joensuu

Pökänpalon Sirius  Koskinen Pentti, Polvijärvi

Roninpuron Pontus  Raatikainen Juha-Pekka, Tohmajärvi

 

2010 Valioituneet

Ajotaiturin Miku  Puustinen Ville, Pyhäselkä

Kurjenmäen Manta  Kattelus Jari, Tohmajärvi

Naulakorven Saika   Lauronen Tarja

Pahkakallion Piki  Murtonen Timo, Tohmajärvi

Siru  Tikkanen Osmo,  Rääkkylä

 

2009 Valioituneet

Hanhikorven Repe  Puustinen Teemu, Hammaslahti

Honkasuoran Moona Nevalainen Juha ja Eila, Nurmes              

Neela              Varis Tero, Keskijärvi

Kotaniemen Jysky  Piironen Hannu, Kontiolahti

2008 Valioituneet

Karkon Sanni    Peltonen Santeri ja Mutanen Henri,Kontiolahti

Tivakan Tuisku Rautiainen Jari, Lieksa

Akusti Patrikainen Riitta, Joensuu

Manni Pitkänen Pentti, Joensuu

2007 Valioituneet

Tivakan Hile Rautiainen Jari, Lieksa

2006 Valioituneet

Pinja   Varis Tero, Keskijärvi

Petra  Penttinen Juhani,  Joensuu

Pirttikorven Pili Vartio Heikki, Joensuu

Maihilan Humu  Lindqvist Kai, Onkamo

Maihilan Kiia   Lindqvist Kai, Onkamo

2005 Valioituneet

Pirttikorven Juri  Karhu Esa, Nurmes

Salosoinnun Ekku  Moilanen Tiina, Ilomantsi( Helsinki)

Vekelän Reiska Kostamo Kyösti, Nurmes

Sakpai Aku Patrikainen Pasi, Joensuu

Tivakan Hilu Kärkkäinen Juha, Lieksa

Emma    Pippuri Esko, Joensuu

2004 Valioituneet

Luontopolun Peli Tahvanainen Vilho, Nurmes

Minka   Gröhn Ahti, Lieksa

Miri      Honkanen Aimo, Lieksa

Tiltan-Taltin Onni  Tanninen Jarmo, Hammaslahti

2003 Valioituneet

Hektori

Jiiällän Hanu  Hietala Taisto, Lieksa

2002 Valioituneet

2001 Valioituneet

Varpuvitsan Karo Gröhn Aulis, Juuka

Jiiällän Utu    Lipponen Jukka, Lieksa

 

2000 Valioituneet

Muurivuoren Panu   Rautiainen Jari, Lieksa

Donna   Pippuri Esko, Joensuu

 

Ennen 2000-lukua Valioituneet

Linkin Remu Holsti Pasi, Lieksa

Villipuron Milla  Suoknuutti Reijo, Särkivaara

Pohjapuron Kusti  Halonen Lauri, Kontiolahti

Kempin Jytä  Vartio Teemu ja Ville-Matti, Joensuu

Jokke Peltonen Raimo, Kontiolahti

Jarrumiehen Diana Lipponen Jukka, Lieksa

Rahkapolun Henkka  Halonen Lauri, Kontiolahti

Vinkkelkinttu Ranbo  Rokkonen Unto, Lieksa

Puron Julle  Penttinen Juhani, Joensuu

Tomi   Savinainen Lennart, Lieksa

Heli      Vallimies Pekka, Lieksa

Retu   Turunen Unto, Lieksa

Vihi    Lehikoinen Alpo, Lieksa

Likka   Lehikoinen Alpo, Lieksa

Ripsa   Mainela Erkki, Lieksa

Kira     Pirhonen Aulis ja Ritva , Tohmajärvi

Jesse    Swahne  Antero,  Tohmajärvi 

Peli   Kattelus Jari ,Tohmajärvi